image text special shop

Group Exhibition #2 at Fall River Museum of Contemporary Art, Fall River

 

14.5.21 — 26.9.21

Joshua Abelow, Dylan Ahern, Jacob Ciocci & Extreme Animals, Chaz Aracil, Gene Beery, Maxime Belykh, Joshua Boulos, Andy Heck Boyd, Drew Broderick, Israel Lund & Connor Camburn, Brianly Castillo, Baijun Chen, Joey Cianci, Horacio Alcolea Crespo, Olive Diamond, Wallace Dibble, Raque Ford, Myls Forte, Audrey Gair, Jonathan Gean, John Gianfrancesco, Blue Gregor, Wiley Guillot, Erika Hickle, Jason Hirata, Parker Ito, Will James, Norbert Garcia Jr., Exene Karros, Kaws, Zuzia Kiksa, Martin Kippenberger, Jackson Kneath, Barbara Kruger, Kyung-Me, Jon Michael Lavoie , Amos Lemon, Nandi Loaf, Adrienne Maki, Laura Marguiles, Ian Miller, Mark Milloff, Hector Muños-Guzmán, Nonotnothing, A.R. Penck, Michalis Pichler, Eli Ping, Lub Poeem, Michael Pollard, Devin Kyle Cuthbertson / “Psychoegyptian”, Richard Renaldi, Jerico Rodriguez, Jack Ryan, Pretty Boy Sate, Eric Schmid, Lawrence Seward, Trevor Shimizu, Sirap, Travess Smalley, Joe Speier, R Sullivan, Matthew Thomas Voor, Eamon Wagner, Guy Weiwei, HC Westermann, Clara Wise, Roy Xu, Purvis Young

Fall River Museum of Contemporary Art

'To be sitting on the fence', Group Show at TNT, Paris

'Not your love song' by Karina Azizova at Marina Gallery, Saint-Petersburg

'Green Belt', Group Show Curated by Em Marie Davenport at Jargon Projects, Chicag

'Cellular' by Andrei Pokrovskii at Plague Space, Krasnodar

'Rest' by Quay Quinn Wolf at Prairie, Chicago

'Bright Lights, Big City & No Fun', Curated by No Gallery at Shoot The Lobster, N

'Eavesdropping' by Adam Cruces at Blue Velvet Projects, Zurich

'QUALITY OF LIFE' by Brad Logan Heappey at Ivan Anthony Gallery, Auckland

'Klammern aus denen Blätter Sprießen', Group Show at Hunter Shaw Fine Art, Los A

'Mirror Runs Mouth' by Cooper Jacoby at High Art, Arles

'A Throw of the Dice' by Arthur Golyakov at Devyatnadtsat’, Moscow

'Lèche-vitrine', Group Show at Cocotte, Treignac

'Masters and Servants', Group Show Curated by Guillaume Breton at Centre d’art Yg

Anna Solal, Arthur Marie Curated by Ilya Smirnov at Lily Robert, Paris

'down4u' by Taka Kono at Ritsuki Fujisaki Gallery, Tokyo

'Controra Ep. I', Group Show Curated by Like A Little Disaster at Palazzo San Giu

'a fairy show II' at Veronica, Seattle

'The Curious' by Marta Frėjutė at VAA gallery Artifex, Vilnius

Next Page